CCA Registration Members List

CAMBODIA CONSTRUCTORS ASSOCIATION REGISTRATION MEMBERS LIST

Download CCA Registration Members List

NO. COMPANY MEMBERS CATEGORY AUTHORIZED MANAGING OFFICE
1 OVERSEAS CAMBODIAN INVESTMENT CORPERATION Board Member 1 Mr. PUNG KHEAVSE
2 MUHIBBAH ENGINEERING (CAMBODIA) Co.;LTD Board Member 1 Mr. HANN KHIENG
3 LY CHHUONG Construction Import Export Co.;LTD Board Member 1 Mr. LY CHHUONG
4 MONG RETHTHY GROUP Co.,Ltd Board Member 2 Mr. MONG RETHTHY
5 CHIP MONG GROUP CO., LTD Board Member 1 Mr. LEANG MENG
6 KHUN SEA DEVELOPMENT GROUP Board Member 1 Mr. KHUN SEA
7 MEGA CAMBO CONSTRUCTION COMPANY Ltd Board Member 1 Mr. CHARLES VANN
8 BOREY SENSOK CO.,LTD Board Member 1 Oknha. Chim Khean
9 CHINA GANG TIE STEEL CO.,LTD Board Member 1 Oknha. Loch Sareth
10 COMIN KHMER CO., Ltd. Board Member 1 Mr. Michael FREEMAN
11 SIKA (CAMBODIA) Ltd Board Member 1 Mr.Jacobo Perez Polaino
12 SENG ENTERPRISES Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. SENG CHAYOUR
13 CAMCONA TRADING ( CAMBODIA ) CO.,LTD Member 3 Mr. VARHENG DAWUTH
14 ROBERT BOSCH ( CAMBODIA ) Pet.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. ANDRE DE JONG
15 NURI E N C Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. CHO KWI YEUN
16 7 F T D Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. KENN MEYFROODT
17 BRANCH OF P.T.S GROUP CO., LTD Member 1 Mr. SONTHAVY ORADOM
18 HENG ENG KONG CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD Member 3 Mr. HENG ENG KONG
19 VENTURE (CAMBODIA) PTE.LTD Member 1 Mr. CHUA POH SENG
20 L.B.L International Member 2 Mr. THIERRY LOUSTAU
21 ASSOCIATE ASPHALT PRODUCTS GROUP CO.,LTD Member 1 Mr. CHHIN KEN
22 PLUS ENTERPRISES Member 1 Mr. VOEUNG PRAYUT
23 CAMPU LONPAC INSURANCE PLC Member 1 Mr. CHAN LEK WEI
24 HSC Co., Ltd. Member 1 Mr. SOK HONG
25 UNITED MERCURY GROUP Member 1 Mr. Alfred K Aliwarga
26 TAING CHENG OING CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD Member 1 Mr. Taing Cheng Oing
27 Cambodia-Vietnam Insurance Plc. Member 1 Mr. Cao Minh Son
28 Bonna Realty Group Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. SUNG BONNA
29 TEM Trading Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Kry Sokda
30 BITUS PLC ( Public Limited Company ) Member 1 Mr. Jung Young Nam
31 R T D Enterprise Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Nam Vandy
32 E T & S Engineering Import Export Member 1 Mr. hy Vanthoeun
33 MULTICO MS (CAMBODIA) CO.,LTD Member 1 Mr. HARTONO TIODORA
34 Advanced Technical Supplies Co., Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Guillon Nicolas
35 Professional Engineering Plus Co.,Ltd Member 3 Mr. Chum Sam Veasna
36 WIKI Trade Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Bun Nara
37 Taiwan Kamhwa Crushing International Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Kuy Vat
38 Sports Engineering and Recreation Asia( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Simon Doron Rapoport
39 Heng Asia Member 1 Mr. OR PISATH
40 Branch of SINOHYDRO CORPORATION LIMITED Member 1 Mr. Kim Sovan
41 INOVAR (CAMBODIA) Pte.Ltd Member 1 Mr. Francis Yeow
42 ZAMIL STEEL BUILDINGS VIETNAM Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Yim Keokalyan
43 Camko Pile Plus Enterprises Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Kim Kiwon
44 Cambodian Chemical Supply Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Soum Sambath
45 Soil Testing Laboratory Co.,Ltd Member 3 Mr. Hun Sochara
46 B Scientific Instrument Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Chum Saborith
47 DHINIMEX Co., LTD. Member 1 Mrs.Vong Sorphorn
48 Meng Leng Eav Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr.Meng Reaksmey
49 Soma Construction & Development Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr.Chea Chandara
50 Wuerth (Cambodia) Ltd. Member 1 Mr.Tep Tino
51 Infinity General Insurance Plc Member 1 Mr. Chhay Ratana
52 Branch of CAST LABORATORIES PTE LTD. Member 1 Mr.Gary NG Kin Choy
53 J C M NIPPON PRIVATE LTD Member 3 Mr. Heng Meng
54 Property Management Group Co.,Ltd Member 3 Mr. Tek Sovanthet
55 PCGEC Engineering And Construction Co,.Ltd Member 1 Mr. Pich Oudom
56 DYNAMIC SCIENTIFIC Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Kimson Tom
57 KANG HWA E C ( CAMBODIA ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Kim Hee Soo
58 ASIA CONCRETE COMPANY Ltd Member 1 Mr. Cheng Tzan Chang
59 E.M Construction Import Export Co.,Ltd Member 3 Mr. Eav Meng
60 P. K LIGHT BLOCK Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Khou Youheang
61 ALEXTORIA BUILDMART ( CAMBODIA ) Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Nhem Sothea
62 NC Max World Co., Ltd. Member 1 Mr. KOBAYASHI TOKO
63 ATAD Steel Structure Corporation. Member 1 Mr. Nguyen Quang Long
64 DAUN PENH CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD Member 1 Mr. CHUON VICHETSEILA
65 BRANCH OF SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC OVERSEAS ASIA PTE.LTD Member 1 Mr. ANG KOON SAN
66 YUN XIANG GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD Member 3 Mr.CHEN KUN
67 VOOLIM COMPANY LIMITED Member 1 Mrs. MEAS LINA
68 Fuxin Steel Buildings Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Kang Sen
69 YONG SHENG GLOBAL TRADING CO.,LTD Member 1 Mr. NY SOCHETA
70 Jing Long Ma Global Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Wang Xiao Ming
71 Compagnie Francaise De Commerce S.A.R.L Member 1 Ms. Said Sahida
72 Hua Chuanxin International Construction Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Huang Shangji
73 Chamroen & Vanly Co.,Ltd Member 1 Ms. Sao Vanly
74 V-STRAND Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Van Mohamath Sohaimy
75 Mixtra Electric Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Chiek Chansamphors
76 CKCD TIMBERS WOODS ARCHITECTS AND DECOR CO.,LTD Member 1 Mr. SEO KYUNG YOUL
77 SEATOP LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO.,LTD. Member 1 Mr. Chan Seiha
78 Hanvico ( Cambodia ) Co., Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Huynh Trung Truc (Mark)
79 Hot Dip Galvani Factory Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Leng Chanthoeun (Mark)
80 REAL ESTATE .COM.KH Member 1 Mr. Tom O'sullivan(Mark)
81 KNN Cambodia Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Cheam Khunnath(Mark)
82 Y Chhe Group Co., Ltd. Member 1 Oknha. Te Ychhe(Mark)
83 UNK ( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Kim Kyung-Hoon(Mark)
84 Legrand Cambodia Member 1 Mr. Wandrille De Pierrefeu (Mark)
85 Chao Ting International Real Estate Co., Ltd. Member 1 Ms. Dan Borapich(Mark)
86 Emerald Plus Property Service Management Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Ms. Chea Sophalla(Mark)
87 EcoA E C Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Ly Soksan(Mark)
88 UC Design Build Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chhun Heng Leng(Mark)
89 MPM Mekong Property Management Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Thach Channy
90 Automation Advance Technology (Cambodia) Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Thach Channy
91 Grand Home Member 1 Mr. Thach
92 Rieckermann (Cambodia) Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Billy Dalle Grave
93 Hu An Electric (Cambodia) Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Prak Chanratana
94 C C W Construction Chemicals World Co.,Ltd. ( Construction Chemicals World ) Member 1 Mr. Lim Uy Hour
95 International Construction Solution Cranes ( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Shigeki Sawada
96 Top Tai Scaffoldings International Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. LAM TIT POW
97 Global Camstar Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Yem Rada
98 Sokea Garden Member 1 Mr. Lao Nam Keang
99 Empire Pools ( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Ny Khorn
100 S.G Complex Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Srean Soknim
101 SUNNY PARK'S DOOR & WINDOW Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Park Byung Soo
102 CH STEEL WIRE INDUSTRIES ( CAMBODIA ) CO.,LTD. Member 1 Thai, Hang-Meng (Mr.) 蔡汉明
103 KISCO ( CAMBODIA ) CO.,LTD Member 1 Mr. Takao Hayashi
104 SOMA Trading Company Limited Member 1 Mr. Kuch Sokpoue
105 Group 4 Engineering Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Sin Sochiet
106 Phnom Penh Precast Plants Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Choeung Theanseng
107 Minebea ( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Tetsu Shiozaki
108 Sato Kogyo ( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Takahiro Maruyama
109 DPCHT Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Denis Blosse
110 Syn Tai Hung ( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Ing Veasna
111 V.W GAS Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Wat Bunthong
112 UPG Pipe Co., Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chhun Chetna
113 BuildCity Investment Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Sergey Stepanov
114 Japanel Home ( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Nakamura Tsubasa
115 KHI HOUT Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Ly Theng Hout
116 Branch of Handong Engineering ConstructionJoint Stock Company Member 1 Mr. Phon Ratanak
117 Rapid Freight Logistics (Cambodia) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Ung Ketona
118 Universal Steel Buildings Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Pham Hoang Thia
119 MBA Engineering and Construction ( Cambodia ) Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Ratchakith Vasunna
120 PHNOM PENH PLASTIC PRODUCTS Member 1 Ms. Cheth Someta
121 Star5 Developers Pvt. Ltd. Member 1 Mr. C Kiran Kumar Reddy
122 Samnang Tepnimit Investment Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Neth Chamnab
123 TPB-TV DEVELOPMENT Co.,Ltd. Member 1 MS. KIM SOPHIN
124 WHASHIN CAMBO GROUP CO,.LTD Member 1 Mr. Neth Chamnab
125 T & B IMPORT EXPORT AND CONSTRUCTION Co.,Ltd. Member 1 LOK Oknha HENG VUTHY
126 BRANCH OF HEERIM ARCHITECTS PLANNERS Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Han Jungyuk
127 LAND HOUSES ( CAMBODIA ) CONSTRUCTIION Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. SE LYLY
128 CREED ASIA ( CAMBODIA ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Tomohiro Yakushi
129 CHAINA SINOMACH SOUEAST MACHINERY ( CAMBODIA ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Wang Guorong
130 AVER ASIA ( CAMBODIA ) CO., LTD Member 1 Mr. Adrian Er
131 Phsar and Phornhaepun House Member 1 Mr. Im Lyhour
132 EAMLO Import Export Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Lo Rithyr
133 TASAKI Cambodia Co., Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
134 CMED Construction Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
135 V.B.N.D Build and Development Co., Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
136 Di Fa (Cambodia) Business Management Co., Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
137 Kingsmen C.M.T.I. ( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
138 Luck Sothy Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
139 KIE Fepro Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
140 China Construction Fourth Engineering Division( Cambodia ) Corp.Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
141 East Ocean Mining Corporation( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
142 Minyuan Xin Electrical Machininery( Cambodia ) Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
143 Doo Young Generation Co.,Ltd. Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy
144 Yon Woo Cambodia Co., Ltd Member 1 Mr. Chin Samedy

 Download CCA Established Members List

  • bitwise.jpg
  • china1.jpg
  • chipmong.jpg
  • diemay.jpg
  • eom.jpg
  • epo-01.jpg
  • intermat asean web.jpg
  • kie.jpg
  • l-001.jpg
  • l-002.jpg
  • l-003.jpg
  • l-004.jpg
  • l-005.jpg
  • l-006.jpg
  • l-007.jpg
  • l-009.jpg
  • l-012.jpg
  • l-013.jpg
  • l-014.jpg
  • l-015.jpg
  • l-016.jpg
  • l-018.jpg
  • l-019.jpg
  • l-023.jpg
  • l-024.jpg
  • l-025.jpg
  • l-026.jpg
  • l-027.jpg
  • l-028.jpg
  • l-029.jpg
  • l-030.jpg
  • l-031.jpg
  • l-032.jpg
  • l-033.jpg
  • l-034.jpg
  • l-035.jpg
  • l-036.jpg
  • l-037.jpg
  • l-038.jpg
  • l-039.jpg
  • l-040.jpg
  • l-041.jpg
  • l-047.jpg
  • l-048.jpg
  • l-049.jpg
  • l-051.jpg
  • l-053.jpg
  • l-054.jpg
  • l-055.jpg
  • l-056.jpg
  • l-058.jpg
  • l-061.jpg
  • l-062.jpg
  • l-063.jpg
  • l-065.jpg
  • l-066.jpg
  • l-067.jpg
  • l-068.jpg
  • l-069.jpg
  • l-074.jpg
  • l-076.jpg
  • l-080.jpg
  • l-081.jpg
  • l-082.jpg
  • l-083.jpg
  • l-084.jpg
  • l-085.jpg
  • l-086.jpg
  • l-087.jpg
  • l-088.jpg
  • l-089.jpg
  • l-090.jpg
  • l-092.jpg
  • l-093.jpg
  • l-094.jpg
  • l-095.jpg
  • l-096.jpg
  • l-098.jpg
  • l-099.jpg
  • l-100.jpg
  • l-101.jpg
  • l-102.jpg
  • l-103.jpg
  • l-104.jpg
  • l-105.jpg
  • l-106.jpg
  • l-107.jpg
  • l-108.jpg
  • l-109.jpg
  • l-110.jpg
  • l-111.jpg
  • l-112.jpg
  • l-113.jpg
  • l-114.jpg
  • l-115.jpg
  • l-116.jpg
  • l-117.jpg
  • l-118.jpg
  • l-119.jpg
  • l-120.jpg
  • l-121.jpg
  • l-122.jpg
  • l-123.jpg
  • l-124.jpg
  • l-125.jpg
  • l-126.jpg
  • l-128.jpg
  • l-129.jpg
  • l-130.jpg
  • l-132.jpg
  • l-133.jpg
  • l-135.jpg
  • l-136.jpg
  • l-137.jpg
  • l-138.jpg
  • l-139.jpg
  • l-140.jpg
  • l-141.jpg
  • l-143.jpg
  • l-144.jpg
  • l-145.jpg
  • l-146.jpg
  • l-147.jpg
  • l-148.jpg
  • l-149.jpg
  • l-150.jpg
  • l-151.jpg
  • l-152.jpg
  • l-153.jpg
  • l-154.jpg
  • l-155.jpg
  • l-156.jpg
  • l-157.jpg
  • l-158.jpg
  • l-159.jpg
  • l-160.jpg
  • l-161.jpg
  • l-162.jpg
  • l-163.jpg
  • l-164.jpg
  • l-165.jpg
  • l-166.jpg
  • l-168.jpg
  • l-169.jpg
  • l-170.jpg
  • l-171.jpg
  • l-172.jpg
  • l-173.jpg
  • l-174.jpg
  • l-175.jpg
Designed By